OR > Portland
Ashcreek
Welcome to Ashcreek, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$658,965
Average Sales Price
29
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,210 SqFt1/47 47Price Dropped by $25K
$750,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths2,373 SqFt1/47 47Open Sat 2PM-4PM
$809,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt1/28 28New
$399,900
RECENTLY SOLD
$805,000
$799,000
0.8%5544 SW Wilbard ST, Portland, OR 97219
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,528 SqFt
Listed by Real Broker

$593,352
$650,000
8.7%7327 SW KELSI CT, Portland, OR 97223
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,759 SqFt
Listed by Real Broker

$828,000
$850,000
2.6%9312 SW 55TH AVE, Portland, OR 97219
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,389 SqFt
Listed by Real Broker

MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.31 2.1
Bedrooms 3.36 3
Year Built 1992 1994
Lot Size 8,531 Sqft 6,969 Sqft
Taxes $9,402 $8,280
Population
5.1K
5.1K in 2020
Density
4.2K
per square mile
Households
2K
29% with children