OR > Portland
Eastmoreland
Welcome to Eastmoreland, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$1,105,750
Average Sales Price
12
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3.1 Baths3,564 SqFt1/48 48Active
$1,750,000
- 5 Beds4 Baths3,694 SqFt1/48 48Active
$1,350,000
- 4 Beds1 Bath1,715 SqFt3DActive
$525,000
RECENTLY SOLD
$645,900
$645,900
4005 SE LEXINGTON ST, Portland, OR 97202
4 Beds2 Baths2,094 SqFt
Listed by Real Broker

$1,500,000
$1,599,000
6.2%3028 SE CRYSTAL SPRINGS BLVD, Portland, OR 97202
5 Beds3 Baths5,649 SqFt
Listed by Real Broker

$867,000
$789,950
9.8%7311 SE 31ST AVE, Portland, OR 97202
3 Beds1.1 Baths3,080 SqFt
Listed by Real Broker

MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.63 3
Bedrooms 3.67 4
Year Built 1954 1940
Lot Size 4,691 Sqft 4,356 Sqft
Taxes $12,665 $11,646
Population
5.1K
5.1K in 2020
Density
5.3K
per square mile
Households
1.9K
33% with children