- Register
- Sign In
- Agent Emailmarshall@primenwhomes.com
- Agent Phone+1(971) 645-6977
OR > Portland
Pleasant Valley
$634,156
42
4
LISTINGS
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,271 SqFt1/39 39Active
6 Beds5.2 Baths8,200 SqFt1/45 45Active
0.18 Acres1/30 30Active
RECENTLY SOLD

$1,230,000
$1,295,000
5.0%14446 SE DONATELLO LOOP, Happy Valley, OR 97086
Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

$459,995
$459,995
3605 SW 36th ST, Gresham, OR 97080
Listed by D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

$625,000
$625,000
15745 SE BYBEE DR, Portland, OR 97236
Listed by Real Broker

MARKET TRENDS
- Average Sold Price
- Median Sold Price
- Highest Sold Price
- Lowest Sold Price
Market Trends are calculated using MLS® sold listing data
housing detail
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Coming Soon
Nearby Locations
8444 SE 138TH DR, Portland, OR 97236
3 Beds 2.1 Baths 2,271 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker
14330 SE DONATELLO LOOP, Happy Valley, OR 97086
6 Beds 5.2 Baths 8,200 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker
SE DUKE ST, Portland, OR 97236
0.18 Acres
Vacant Land
Listed by Real Broker
3830 SW 35th ST, Gresham, OR 97080
3 Beds 2.1 Baths 1,545 SqFt
Townhouse
Listed by D. R. Horton, Inc Portland
3459 SW Hartley AVE, Gresham, OR 97080
3 Beds 2.1 Baths 1,462 SqFt
Townhouse
Listed by D. R. Horton, Inc Portland
3842 SW 35th ST, Gresham, OR 97080
3 Beds 2.1 Baths 1,545 SqFt
Townhouse
Listed by D. R. Horton, Inc Portland
3413 SW Hartley AVE, Gresham, OR 97080
3 Beds 2.1 Baths 1,462 SqFt
Townhouse
Listed by D. R. Horton, Inc Portland
4071 SW MCKINLEY ST #36, Gresham, OR 97080
2 Beds 2.1 Baths 1,014 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by John L. Scott Sandy
4063 SW McKinley #35, Gresham, OR 97080
2 Beds 2.1 Baths 1,004 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by John L. Scott Sandy
12142 SE OGDEN CT, Portland, OR 97266